1ª Sorteado

TÂNIA TERESA PERLEBERG REICHOW - PELOTAS/RS

2ª Sorteado

IEDA FÁTIMA DE O. P. SOARES - RIO DE JANEIRO/RJ

3ª Sorteado

TERESA CRISTINA VASCONCELOS - CAMPINA GRANDE/PB

4ª Sorteado

AGUARDE

5º Sorteado

AGUARDE

Sorteado

Prêmio Final:

AGUARDE

ALESSANDRA SOARES JUNDIAÍ / SP
ACILINO RESENDE FORTES TERESINA / PI
ALESSANDRA TANABE SÃO CAETANO DO SUL / SP
ANA KARLA ARAÚJO CAVALCANTI RECIFE / PE
AYLLA VANIA OLIVEIRA OSASCO / SP
CAMILA BEVERVANCO VEIGA BLUMENAU / SC
DANIEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS OLINDA / PE
ELIANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS COTIA / SP
EVERALDO WIECK SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS / SP
VANESSA SUELEN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JOINVILLE / SC
ISABEL APARECIDA MARTINS NOVELETTO SÃO CARLOS / SP
WEDNA PARREIRAS DA SILVA CONTAGEM / MG
IVONE LAET DE SOUZA FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS / SP
ANICE AUGUSTA IZAHC SÃO PAULO / SP
IRLA GOMES DE HOLANDA JOÃO PESSOA / PB
JÚLIO CÉSAR VIEIRA BELO HORIZONTE / MG
MARISA BRONDA RIO DE JANEIRO / RJ
MARLENE SOARES DE OLIVEIRA ARMAÇÃO DOS BÚZIOS / RJ
LOURDES SANTANA RAMIRES GUARULHOS / SP
IRACELMA MARINS JUAZEIRO / BA
MARIETA AMBROGI DE FIGUEIREDO TAUBATÉ / SP
PATRÍCIA MARIA E SILVA DE CASTRO RIO DE JANEIRO / RJ
CRISTIANE MÁRCIA DE SOUZA SALVADOR / BA
RONILDO BENTO DA SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO / RJ
BRUNA DUARTE ALVES MARTINS RIO DE JANEIRO / RJ
MICAEL BALIEIRO DE CAMPOS SÃO PAULO / SP
NAIR GENI ALTMANN CANOAS / RS
PEDRO DE JESUS MEDAUAR SALVADOR / BA
ALEXSANDRA DE SOUZA ARAÚJO PETROLINA / PE
SARA FAGUNDES BELO HORIZONTE / MG
VALDIRENE DA SILVA FERNANDES BELÉM / PA
LAERTE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO / SP
FABIANA FERREIRA DE CALDAS RIBEIRÃO PRETO / SP
SANDRA REGINA FACCO STEFANELLO MAIOLI PORTO ALEGRE / RS
GIZELDA ELIDE TARGA ATIBAIA / SP
CLAIR GALHARDO SÃO PAULO / SP
MARIA IZABEL DE CARVALHO SENA SÃO PAULO / SP
FERNANDO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA JABOATÃO DOS GUARARAPES / PE
FERNANDA PINHEIRO DIAS RIO DAS OSTRAS / RJ
MARCO ANTONIO ALVES PEÇANHA GUARUJÁ / SP
DANIEL ULISSES DE MELO RIBEIRO ANÁPOLIS / GO
SILVANA MARIA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA MACEIÓ / AL
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA DE ABREU BELÉM / PA
TERLEI TEREZINHA NORDT DAS NEVES FLORIANÓPOLIS / SC
GILMAR DUARTE DA SILVA NOVA CRUZ / RN
LEONARDO JOSÉ DA SILVA CARUARU / PE
MARIA CRISTINA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SÃO PAULO / SP
VERA REGINA MILACH SANTANA DO LIVRAMENTO / RS
MARIA DO ROSÁRIO LIMA RIO DAS OSTRAS / RJ
RACHEL DOS ANJOS FORTALEZA / CE
JOELSONJOEL LUCENA DA SILVA FORTALEZA / CE
ANGELITA DE ALMEIDA MESQUITA REIS UBERLÂNDIA / MG
ROGÉRIO HERCULANO BULHÕES DE MATTOS RIO DE JANEIRO / RJ
ADRIANO CARDOSO ANTÔNIO JARDINÓPOLIS / SP
AMANDA CAROLLINA VASCONCELOS VIEIRA CONTAGEM / MG
CARLA CASER ROSSI SÃO ROQUE DO CANAÃ / ES
EDUARDO MIGUEL RODRIGUES AMERICANA / SP
ANA LÚCIA RIBEIRO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS / SP
DANIELA MONTEIRO MACHADO JAGUARI / RS
DENISE PERES CARVALHO BARRA MANSA / RJ
TATIANA DA SILVA SCHMIDT GASPAR / SC
TERESA CRISTINA VASCONCELOS CAMPINA GRANDE / PB
MARIA ANGELICA ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS CAMPINAS / SP
NEIRE SILVA BISPO ARACAJU / SE
ANDRESSA CAROLINE DE SALES EMBU DAS ARTES / SP